Events Calendar

2020

19
Sep
20
Sep
Paignton SC Open
Paignton SC
31
Oct
1
Nov
CANCELLED - Draycote Water SC Open Meeting (Golden Dolphin)
Draycote Water SC
5
Dec
6
Dec
Datchet Flyer
Datchet Water SC
27
Dec
Brass Monkey
Yorkshire Dales SC

2021

3
Jan
Grafham Grand Prix
Grafham Water SC
23
Jan
King George Gallop
King George SC
6
Feb
7
Feb
John Merricks Tiger Trophy
Rutland SC
13
Feb
Oxford Blue
Oxford SC
6
Mar
7
Mar
Draycote Dash
Draycote Water SC
13
Mar
Fireball Winter Championship
King George SC
27
Mar
28
Mar
Staunton Harold SC Open Meeting (Golden Dolphin)
Staunton Harold SC
1
May
2
May
HISC Open Meeting
Hayling Island SC
22
May
23
May
Brightlingsea SC Open (Gul Golden Dolphin)
Brightlingsea SC
29
May
30
May
Poole YC Open Meeting
Poole YC
29
May
30
May
Grafham GB Challenge
Grafham Water SC
5
Jun
6
Jun
WPNSA Open Meeting
Weymouth & Portland NSA
12
Jun
13
Jun
Blackwater Open Meeting
Blackwater SC
3
Jul
4
Jul
Weymouth Dinghy Regatta
Castle Cove SC
17
Jul
18
Jul
Mumbles YC Open Meeting
Mumbles YC
25
Jul
30
Jul
Abersoch Dinghy Week
South Caernarvonshire YC
31
Jul
6
Aug
Gul UK National Championship
South Caernarvonshire YC
9
Aug
13
Aug
Chichester Harbour Race Week
Hayling Island SC
9
Oct
10
Oct
Paignton SC Open Meeting
Paignton SC
16
Oct
17
Oct
Draycote Water SC Open Meeting
Draycote Water SC
6
Nov
7
Nov
CVLSC Inland National Championship
Chew Valley Lake SC

Events Calendar

2020

19
Sep
20
Sep
Paignton SC Open
Paignton SC
31
Oct
1
Nov
CANCELLED - Draycote Water SC Open Meeting (Golden Dolphin)
Draycote Water SC
5
Dec
6
Dec
Datchet Flyer
Datchet Water SC
27
Dec
Brass Monkey
Yorkshire Dales SC

2021

3
Jan
Grafham Grand Prix
Grafham Water SC
23
Jan
King George Gallop
King George SC
6
Feb
7
Feb
John Merricks Tiger Trophy
Rutland SC
13
Feb
Oxford Blue
Oxford SC
6
Mar
7
Mar
Draycote Dash
Draycote Water SC
13
Mar
Fireball Winter Championship
King George SC
27
Mar
28
Mar
Staunton Harold SC Open Meeting (Golden Dolphin)
Staunton Harold SC
1
May
2
May
HISC Open Meeting
Hayling Island SC
22
May
23
May
Brightlingsea SC Open (Gul Golden Dolphin)
Brightlingsea SC
29
May
30
May
Poole YC Open Meeting
Poole YC
29
May
30
May
Grafham GB Challenge
Grafham Water SC
5
Jun
6
Jun
WPNSA Open Meeting
Weymouth & Portland NSA
12
Jun
13
Jun
Blackwater Open Meeting
Blackwater SC
3
Jul
4
Jul
Weymouth Dinghy Regatta
Castle Cove SC
17
Jul
18
Jul
Mumbles YC Open Meeting
Mumbles YC
25
Jul
30
Jul
Abersoch Dinghy Week
South Caernarvonshire YC
31
Jul
6
Aug
Gul UK National Championship
South Caernarvonshire YC
9
Aug
13
Aug
Chichester Harbour Race Week
Hayling Island SC
9
Oct
10
Oct
Paignton SC Open Meeting
Paignton SC
16
Oct
17
Oct
Draycote Water SC Open Meeting
Draycote Water SC
6
Nov
7
Nov
CVLSC Inland National Championship
Chew Valley Lake SC
Developed by YorkSoft Ltd