March

21

Staunton Harold SC Open
Staunton Harold SC

21/03/2020 - 22/03/2020
May

2

Hayling Island SC Open
Hayling Island SC

02/05/2020 - 03/05/2020
June

6

Brightlingsea SC Open (Golden Dolphin)
Brightlingsea SC

06/06/2020 - 07/06/2020
June

20

Blackwater SC Open Meeting
Blackwater SC

20/06/2020 - 21/06/2020
July

25

UK National Championship
Weymouth & Portland NSA

25/07/2020 - 28/07/2020

Inland Championship

DateEventClubWinners
Inland ChampionshipGrafham Water SC15081Helm: Tom Gillard
Crew: Andy Thompson
Club: Hayling Island SC
Inland ChampionshipChew Valley Lake SC15096Helm: DJ Edwards
Crew: Vyv Townend
Club: Bewl Valley SC
Inland ChampionshipDraycote Water SC14877Helm: Ian Dobson
Crew: Ben Ainsworth
Club: SMVC/Wessex Exempt
Inland ChampionshipDraycote Water SC15064Helm: Tom Gillard
Crew: Simon Potts
Club: Sheffield Viking SC/Blithfield SC
Inland ChampionshipYorkshire Dales SC15056Helm: Martyn Lewis
Crew: Richard Byne
Club: Draycote Water SC
Inland ChampionshipDraycote Water SC15041Helm: Tom Gillard
Crew: Sam Brearey
Club: Sheffield Viking / Fishers Green
Inland ChampionshipDraycote Water SC15032Helm: David Wade
Crew: Simon Wheller
Club: Northampton SC
Inland ChampionshipNorthampton SC14895Helm: Andy Smith
Crew: Jonny Mildred
Club: Notts County SC
Inland ChampionshipDraycote Water SC14969Helm: Richard Mason
Crew: Simon Hextall
Club:
Inland ChampionshipGrafham Water SC14919Helm: Matt Burge
Crew: Richard Wagstaff
Club:
Inland ChampionshipDraycote Water SC14895Helm: Andy Smith
Crew: Jonny Mildred
Club: Notts County SC
Inland ChampionshipChew Valley Lake SC14870Helm: Vince Horey
Crew: Gavin Tilson
Club: King George SC
Inland ChampionshipGrafham Water SC14809Helm: Dave Wade
Crew: Richard Wagstaff
Club: Northampton SC
Inland ChampionshipDraycote Water SC14708Helm: Chips Howarth
Crew: Vyv Townend
Club: Hayling Island SC
Inland ChampionshipDatchet Water SCHelm: Dave Wade
Crew: Richard Wagstaff
Club: Northampton SC
Inland ChampionshipRutland Water SC14708Helm: DJ Edwards
Crew: Vyv Townend
Club: British Steel SC
Inland ChampionshipGrafham Water SC14708Helm: DJ Edwards
Crew: Vyv Townend
Club: British Steel SC
Inland ChampionshipGrafham Water SC14684Helm: Dave Wade
Crew: Matt Flint
Club: Northampton SC
Inland ChampionshipGrafham Water SC14623Helm: Ian Pinnell
Crew: Jon Ward
Club: Northampton SC
Inland Championship14593Helm: David Winder
Crew: Richard Wagstaff
Club: Hollingworth Lake SC
Inland ChampionshipOxford SC14385Helm: Colin Goodman
Crew: Jim Turner
Club: Bexhill SC
Inland Championship14395Helm: Dave Winder
Crew: Dave Walker
Club: Hollingworth Lake SC
Inland Championship14099Helm: Martyn Lewis
Crew: Richard Bailey
Club: Draycote Water SC
Inland Championship14353Helm: Ian Pinnell
Crew: Daniel Cripps
Club: Northampton SC
Inland ChampionshipRutland SC14262Helm: Neil Thornton
Crew: Andrew Davies
Club: Derwent/Filey
Inland Championship13684Helm: Neil Marsden
Crew: Dave Walker
Club:
Inland Championship14069Helm: Jeremy Hartley
Crew: Chris Miles
Club: Blackpool & Fleetwood YC
Inland Championship12820Helm: Jim Hunt
Crew: Tony Freer
Club:
Inland ChampionshipGrafham Water SC13883Helm: Jim Hunt
Crew: Martin Penty
Club: Beaver SC
Inland ChampionshipChew Valley Lake SC13751Helm: Neil Thornton
Crew: Andrew Davies
Club: West Riding SC
Inland ChampionshipHelm: Graham Cook
Crew: Rob Cage
Club:
Inland ChampionshipGrafham Water SC13317Helm: Tim Rush
Crew: Andy Hemmings
Club:
Inland Championship13108Helm: C Owen
Crew: I Teasdale
Club:
Inland ChampionshipOxford SC11923Helm: Tony Wetherel
Crew: Steve Goacher
Club: Beaver SC
Inland ChampionshipDraycote Water SC11609Helm: Kim Slater
Crew: Richard Parslow
Club:
Developed by YorkSoft Ltd